Officers:

Sl.No.

NAME

Designation

1

Abhijit Vijay Chaudhari, IAS

Director

2 C. Zasanga Addl. Director

3

Dr. Andrew H. Vanlaldika MCS

Joint Director (Admn)

4

Lalremtluangi, MF&AS

Deputy Director (Accounts)

5

Robert C.Lalhmangaiha, MCS

Deputy Director (G)

6

Thangrosiama

Deputy Director (ENF)

7 R.Siamliana Deputy Director (M)

8

Lalnuntluanga, MSS

Deputy Director (Admn)

9 Lalremruata Superintendent (G)
10 VL Biakhnuna Superintendent (Admn)
11
Hmingthanzauva Pachuau Account Officer
12
Saikhuma Account Officer
13 Laldingliani Superintendent of Account
14 Zomuani Superintendent of Account
15 Sangtluangi Superintendent of Account

Staff List:

Sl.No.

NAME

Designation

1

Nuchhungi

Assistant

2

C.Lalsangzuali

Assistant.

3

J.Zohmingliani

Assistant.

4

Philo Zothankimi

Assistant.

5

Vungzathanga

Assistant.

6

C.Lairemi

Assistant.

7

Zosangliani

Assistant.

8

R. Lalbiakkima

Steno II

9

Jubilee chuauhang

Steno II

10T. LalnunhlimiSteno III

11

V.L. Malsawmi

ASA

12

Lalrammawia

ASA

13

Zohmingthangi

ASA

14

Engzuali Ralte

ASA

15

Lalbiakkima

ASA

16

Lalsawmliani

ASA

17

Lalrinawma-II

ASA

18

Lalthangliani

ASA

19

Biaknunchami

ASA

20

D.Lalbiakmawia

ASA

21

Ramengmawia

ASA

22

Lalzarzova - I

ASA

23

Lalzarzova-II

ASA

24VanlalhruaiiASA
25LalremtluangaASA

26

F.Lalsawmliana

J.E.

27

H.Lalrinsangi

Assistant

28

Zosangliani

Assistant

29

Lalsangpuii

Assistant

30

P.Zothankimi

Assistant

31PC LalmalsawmiAssistant
32VungzathangaAssistant

33

Lalremsangi

Upper Division Clerk

34

J. Zohmingliani

Upper Division Clerk

35

Khawlkungi

Upper Division Clerk

36

V.Lalthakimi

Upper Division Clerk

37

Lalsawmliani

Upper Division Clerk

38

Lalbiakliani

Upper Division Clerk

39

R.Lalrodingi

Lower Division Clerk

40

C.Zoramthangi

Lower Division Clerk

41

Lalmuanpuii

Lower Division Clerk

42

Tlauliana

Lower Division Clerk

43

J. Lalkailiana

Lower Division Clerk

44

H. Lalrinliani

Lower Division Clerk

45

Malsawmtluangi

Lower Division Clerk

46

Laltleipuii

Lower Division Clerk

47

M.S Thuamluaia

Lower Division Clerk

48LalrinsangaInspector
49VanlalhriataInspector
50J.VanlalchhuangaInspector

51

R.Lalhmachhuana

SIFCS

52

Lalsawmliani

SIFCS

53Lalnghakliani SailoSIFCS
54Dominic RosiamlianaStore Keeper
55R.VanlalchhuaniStore Keeper
56T.LalthanpuiiStore Keeper
57VanlalmuaniStore Keeper
58LalhmuakkimiStore Keeper
59PB MalsawmtluangiStore Keeper
60PC ThanbanglovaStore Keeper
61LalngenmawiiStore Keeper
62F.LalremruataStore Keeper
63VanlalhmangaihfawnvelaStore Keeper
64HualthanchhumaStore Keeper
65NgurthangmawiiStore Keeper
66VanlalmalsawmaStore Keeper
67PH VanlalmuanaStore Keeper

68

Chuangkima

Porters

69

Thangchhanliana

Porters

70

Badal Kumar Maity

Porters

71

Deepak Kumar

Porters

72

Vanlalmuana

Porters

73

Morak

Porters

74

R.Thangkima

Porters

75

Lalthakima

Porters

76

Paudawla

Porters

77

Chinmoy Sharma

Porters

78

Kharka Bahadur

Porters

79

Abdul Rahman

Porters

80

Elizabeth

Porters

81

Laltanpuia-II

Porters

82

Syam Sonar

Porters

83

Ramdina

Porters

84

Zakhumi

Porters

85

Lalzampuii

Porters

86

C.Dengzami

Porters

87

R.Lalremmawii

Porters

88

Chawngchhingpuii

Porters

89

Vanlalvuana

Porters

90

Vanlaltluanga

Porters

91

Laltanpuia-I

Porters

92

Lalhmangaihi

Porters

93

C.Lalmalsawmi

Porters

94

Balle Baske

Porters

95

Saihmingthangi

Porters

96

F.Lalbiaksangi

Porters

97

Lallawmawma

.Porters

98H.VanlalnghakaPorters
99ThangmawizualaPorters
100G.SingkhanlalPorters
101R.SangchhungiPorters
102Sibu SonarPorters
103K.LalrinkhumaPorters
104V.BiakchungnungaPorters
105DengkungaPorters
106BiakmuanpuiaPorters

107

Hmachhuana

S/M

108

Tek Bahadur

S/M

109

Malsawmsanga

S/M

110

Lallianzuala

S/M

111

V.Pauzamanga

S/M

112

Lalkiamlova

S/M

113

R. Zothanpuia

S/M

114

Ralkapthanga Pachuau

S/M

115

Zamvela

Drivers

116

Zothankima

Drivers

117

Lalhmingchhuana

Drivers

118

Dosanga

Drivers

119

Remkunga

Drivers

120

Lalnunsanga

Drivers

121

H.Lalbiaksanga

Drivers

122

Vanlalchhandama

Drivers

123

Zalianmanga

Drivers

124

Lalnuna

Drivers

125

Zoliana

Drivers

126

S.Lalfakzuala

Drivers

127

Lalrinfela

Drivers

128

Lalchhanhima

Drivers

129

C.Lalrinawma

Peon

130

Lalrambuatsaiha

Peon

131LalrintluangiPeon

132

T.Lalvulmawii

Peon

133

Thandailova

Peon

134

Lalchhandama

Peon

135

B.Malsawma

Peon

136

R.Zahmingliana

Peon

137

Lalchhuanawma

Peon

138

Zothanpuia

Peon

139

Thanglura

Peon

140

C. Hlawseii

Peon

141

Lalsangzela

Peon

142

C.Lalramnghaki

Peon

143

K.Hauzika

Chowkidar (O)

144

H.F.Hrangkima

Chowkidar (O)

145

Kapchhunga

Chowkidar (O)